-Our dogs- Garbo

GARBO ELISS NORTH CARPATY

Born: 15.5.2021
F: CH. Gabber Queen v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: CH. Eliss Chilli North Carpaty

HD A,  ED O,  eyes clear

C.I.E  Champion International d´Exposition

HUNGÁRIA CHAMPION

POLISH CHAMPION

AUSTRIA CHAMPION

CZECH CHAMPION

SLOVAK CHAMPION

Hungaria Junior Champion

Slovak Junior Champion

Junior Klub Winner KCM Holland

Clubsieger Austria 2023

Klub Winner 2023 HU

Klub winner 2023 Slovakia

 

Pedigree DB

Date Show Place Class Results Judge
29.12.2021 Club Budapest HU puppy very promising1, Best puppy Club puppy Winner,  BIS 1 Sylvie Desserne FR
15.4.2022 IDS Szilvasvárad HU junior Ex1, HPJ,BOS Grzegorz Robak PL
16.4.2022 IDS Szilvasvárad HU junior Ex1, HPJ,BOS KimRamey Leblanc CAN
17.4.2022 IDS Szilvasvárad HU junior Ex1, HPJ, BOS Augustin Ionescu ROM
7.5.2022 IDS Nitra SK junior VD2 Řehánek CZ
7.5.2022 special Nitra SK junior Ex1,CAJC J.Zembjak SK
7.5.2022 klub Nitra SK junior Ex2 Pískay SK
26.6.2022 klub Soignies B junior exellent F. Romano F
9.7.2022 IDS Nitra SK junior Ex1, CAJC, Best junior V. Al Daghistani SRB
10.7.2022 IDS Nitra SK junior Ex1, CAJC, Best junior, BOB Ozan Belkis TRK
24.7.2022 club Arnhem NL junior Ex1, junior winner, Best junior Jan Ebels NL
27.8.2022 IDS Szekesfehervar HU intermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Istvan Ovcsik SRB
4.9.2022 IDS Zakopane PL intermed Ex1, CWC, CACIB, BOB W. Misterka- Kluska PL
30.9.2022 IDS Tulln A intermed VG1 Monika Blaha A
1.10.2022 IDS Tulln A intermed Ex1, CACA, CACIB, BOS Darko Drobnjak SRB
2.10.2022 special Hlučín CZ intermed Ex1, CAC Petr Řehánek CZ
22.10.2022 IDS Komarom Hu intermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB A. Cuccillato ITA
22.10.2022 klub Komarom Hu intermed Ex1, CAC Orcsik István Hu
28.1.2023 IDS Brno CZ inermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS K. Vaničková CZ
29.1.2023 IDS Brno CZ intermed Ex1, CAC,r- CACIB Zdenka Jílková CZ
19.3.2023 IDS Graz A intermed Ex1, CACA, CACIB M.L. Doppelreiter A
29.4.2023 IDS Miskolc HU intermed Ex1, CAC, r-CACIB Orcsík Istvan SRB
29.4.2023 nat Miskolc HU intermed Ex1, CAC Zsolt Csaba Lokodi RO
30.4.2023 IDS Miskolc HU intermed Ex1, CAC, r-CACIB Ivan Jukič BIH
20.5.2023 EDS Herning DK open Ex2, CQ Kresten Scheel DK
28.5.2023 IDS Rzeszow PL open Ex1, CWC, CACIB, BOB Leszek Salamon PL
1.7.2023 IDS Veľká Ida SK open Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Székely István Hu
2.7.2023 IDS Veľká Ida SK open Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Hargitai Gábor HU
8.7.2023 club Heteren NL fokker Excellent E. Haapaniemi FIN
9.7.2023 club Heteren NL fokker Excellent G. de Wit-Bazelmans NL
6.8.2023 nat Gorlice PL champion Ex1, CWC, Best female, BOB Karsrzyna Sowa PL
24.8.2023 WDS Geneve CH open Ex2, r CAC Jadranka Mijatovic HR
9.9.2023 IDS Olomouc CZ champ Ex1, CAC Olga Dolejšová CZ
29.9.2023 IDS Tulln A champ Ex1, CACA, rCACIB Gullix Willi D
30.9.2023 IDS Tulln A champ Ex1, CACA, CACIB,BOB Pichard Laurent CH
1.10.2023 IDS Tulln A champ Ex1, CACA, r CACIB Muncan Emil SRB
7.10.2023 club Komarom HU champ Ex1, CAC, Klub Winner, BOS Lisbeth Mach CH
27.1.2024 IDS Brno CZ champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Márová CZ
28.1.2024 IDS Brno CZ champ Ex1, CAC,r-CACIB Václavík CZ
18.2.2024 IDS Nitra SK champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB A. Pupikowska-Klimonda PL
25.4.2024 WDS Zagreb CRO champ Ex3 J.F. Vaneken B
26.5.2024 club Heteren NL champ Ex3 John Wauben NL
30.6.2024 club Soignies B champ Ex1, r- CAC Myriam Vermeire B