Naši psi – Fleur

Fleur Chilli NORTH CARPATY

Born: 15.5.2019
F: Oscar Lotte vd Dambaernhoeve
M: Chilli Abby North Carpaty

HD A,   ED O,  eyes clear

C. I. B. International Beauty Champion

CZECH CHAMPION

SLOVAK CHAMPION

HUNGARIA CHAMPION

CROATIAN BEAUTY CHAMPION

AUSTRIA CHAMPION

Special klub Winner 2022 CZ

work exam    HWT TS (88/100)

Pedigree DB

Date Show Place Class Results Judge
16.8.2019 Club Malý Lapáš SK baby very promising 1 Zembjak SK
5.10.2019 Club Komárom HU baby very promising 1, BIS baby Kochan PL
1.3.2020 IDS Graz A junior Ex1, Jugendbester, Best Junior M. Draganescu RO
20.8.2020 IDS Szilvasvárad HU intermed Ex1, CAC, R-CACIB Csatári Andrea RO
21.8.2020 IDS Szilvasvárad HU intermed Ex2,R- CAC Harsányi Peter HU
29.8.2020 special Hlučín CZ intermed Ex1, CAC, Naděžda Střalková CZ
19.9.2020 IDS Jakabszallas HU intermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Jakkel Tamas HU
20.9.2020 IDS Jakabszallas HU intermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Kotlár Róbert HU
3.10.2020 IDS Komárom HU intermed Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Tarján Annamária HU
3.10.2020 club Komárom HU intermed Ex1, CAC Szabó Sándor HU
4.10.2020 IDS Komarom HU intermed EX1, CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner László István HU
5.6.2021 spec Komárom HU work Ex1, CAC Péter Firic SRB
13.6.2021 club Kratochvíle CZ work Ex1, CAC Andraš Polgar SRB
11.7.2021 club Heteren NL work Ex 1 Mark Wibier NL
19.9.2021 club St. Ruprecht A work Ex1, CACA G Hollbacher A
30.9.2021 WDS Brno CZ work Ex1, CAC, r- CACIB vice World Winner J.Eberhardt D
23.10.2021 IDS Komárom HU work Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Lászó István HU
30.10.2021 IDS Bratislava SK work Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Váczi Balogh Zsuzsa HU
31.10.2021 IDS Bratislava SK work Ex1, CAC,r- CACIB Vondrouš Otakar CZ
12.11.2021 IDS Tulln A work Ex1, CACA Olga Dolejšová CZ
13.11.2021 IDS Tulln A work Ex1, CACA, r-CACIB Otto Schimpf A
14.11.2021 IDS Tulln A work Ex1, CACA,r- CACIB Davor Javor HR
31.12.2021 EDS Budapest HU work Ex1, CAC,r- CACIB, vice-Europian Winner Balazsovits János Ferencné HU
29.4.2022 IDS Zadar CRO champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Štefan Šinko SLO
30.4.2022 IDS Zadar CRO champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Satu Yla-Mononen FIN
1.5.2022 IDS Zadar CRO champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Ola Kupryanova Šinko SLO
2.5.2022 IDS Zadar CRO champ Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Dirk Spruyt B
21.5.2022 IDS Rzeszow PL work Ex1, CWC, CACIB, BOS Dragan Babič SRB
14.8.2022 nat Gorlice PL champ Ex1, CWC, BOS Waldemar Federak PL
30.9.2022 IDS Tulln A work Ex1, CACA Monika Blaha A
1.10.2022 IDS Tulln A champ Ex1, CACA Darko Drobnjak SRB
2.10.2022 special Hlučín CZ champ Ex1, CAC, Special Winner, BOB Petr Řehánek CZ